Home > Author Index

Author List

Displaying 577 authors out of 577
AKSENOV, D.G. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia)
AMEMIYA, Yoshiyuki (Department of Advanced Material Science, The University of Tokyo, Kashiwa, Japan)
ANTONOV, D.O. (Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis, RAS, Moscow, Russia)
BAEV, Sergei (Federal State Scientific Institution Institute of Automation and Electrometry Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
BATISHCHEV, O.V. (Frumkin Institute of Physical Chemistry and Electrochemistry, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow, Russia)
BATRETDINOVA, L (Kazan National Research Technological University, Kazan, Russia)
BESSMELTSEV, Victor (Federal State Scientific Institution Institute of Automation and Electrometry Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
BULUSHEV, D.A. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia)
CHAREEV, Dmitriy (Institute of Experimental Mineralogy (IEM RAS), Chernogolovka, Moscow Region, Russia)
CHERNYSHEV, Evgeniy (M.N. Mikheev Institute of Metal Physics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
CHISTYAKOV, A.V. (Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis, RAS, Moscow, Russia)
CHVALUN, S.N. (1.NRC “Kurchatov Institute, Moscow, Russia; 2. ISPM RAS, Moscow, Russia)
DARIN, Andrey (Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB RAS)
DEGTYAREV, A (Kazan National Research Technological University, Kazan, Russia)
DERGACHEVA, Maria (Institute for Soil Science and Agricultural Chemistry of SB RAS)
GOIKHMAN, Alexander (Research & Educational Center "Functional Nanomaterials" (IKBFU))
HAJIMA, Ryoichi (National Institutes for Quantum and Radiological Science and Technology)
IGARASHI, Noriyuki (Structural Biology Research Center, Photon Factory, High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK), Tsukuba, Japan)
KAMIKUBO, Hironari (Graduate School of Materials Science, Nara Institute of Science and Technology, Takayama, Japan)
KANAZHEVSKIY, Vladislav (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk State University)
LONSHAKOV, Evgenii (Federal State Scientific Institution Institute of Automation and Electrometry Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
MALAKHOVA, Yu.N. (1.MTU, IFCT, Moscow, Russia; 2.NRC «Kurchatov Institute», Moscow, Russia)
MALININA, Lucy (Structural Biology Unit CIC bioGUNE, Spain; Hormel Institute, University of Minnesota, USA)
MATSUGAKI, Naohiro (Structural Biology Research Center, Photon Factory, High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK), Tsukuba, Japan)
MELKONYAN, MARINE (COORDINATOR OF THE NATIONAL CONTACT POINT FOR RESEARCH INFRASTRUCTURES, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY "MISIS")
MORYACHKOV, Roman (Siberian Federal University, Svobodny 79, 660041, Krasnoyarsk, Russia)
NAZAROV, Maxim (Institute on Laser and Information Technologies of RAS, Shatura, Russia)
NAZMOV, Vladimir (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
NIKOLAEV, S.A. (Lomonosov Moscow State University, Department of Chemistry, Moscow, Russia)
ORTEGA, J.-M. (Centre Laser Infrarouge d'Orsay, Université de Paris Sud, Laboratoire de Chimie Physique, Orsay, France)
PATEL, Dinshaw (Structural Biology Program, Memorial Sloan–Kettering Cancer Center, USA)
PODPRYATOV, Sergey E. (Municipal Clinical Hospital No. 1; Paton’ Electric Welding Institute, NASU, Kiev, Ukraine)
PODPRYATOV, Sergey S. (Municipal Clinical Hospital No. 1; Paton’ Electric Welding Institute, NASU, Kiev, Ukraine)
POLONSKAYA, Yana (Institute of Internal and Preventive Medicine, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences)
PRAZERES, R. (Centre Laser Infrarouge d'Orsay, Université de Paris Sud, Laboratoire de Chimie Physique, Orsay, France)
PRUUEL, Edward (Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
ROTOV, Evgeny (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
RUBTSOV, Ivan (Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
SAMYGINA, Valeriya (FSRC "Crystallography and Photonics" RAS, NRC "Kurchatov Institute", Structural Biology Unit CIC bioGUNE Spain)
SASAJIMA, Kumiko (Structural Biology Research Center, Photon Factory, High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK), Tsukuba, Japan)
SAVCHENKO, Tatiyana (Voevodsky Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
SCHNEIDER, H. (Institute of Ion Beam Physics and Materials Research, Helmholtz Zentrum Dresden–Rossendorf, Dresden, Germany)
SHELESTOV, Vladimir (Institute of theoretical and experimental biophysics, RAS, Pushchino, Russia)
SHLEKTAREV, Vladimir (Institute of theoretical and experimental biophysics, RAS, Pushchino, Russia)
SIMAKOV, A. (Centro de Nanociencias y Nanotecnologia, UNAM, Ensenada, B.C., Mexico)
SMIRNOV, Dmitry (Institut für Festkörperphysik, Technische Universität Dresden, Dresden, Germany)
SMIRNOVA, N.S. (Institute of Hydrocarbons Processing SB RAS, Omsk, Russia)
STEPANOVA, Vera (National Research Center “Kurchatov Institute”, Moscow, Russia)
STRELTSOV, D.R. (1. NRC «Kurchatov Institute», Moscow, Russia; 2. ISPM RAS, Moscow, Russia)
TOLOCHKO, Boris (Institute of solid state chemistry and mechanochemistry)
TOMILIN, Felix (Kirensky Institute of Physics SB RAS)
TSODIKOV, M.V. (Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis, RAS, Moscow, Russia)
VECHKANOVA, Anastasiya (Moscow Region State Educational Institution for higher professional education "University "Dubna")
VERA, Spiridonova (A.N.Belozersky physico-chemical biology research institute, MSU, Moscow, Russia)
VOLKOV, Yuriy (Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography, FSRC “Crystallography and Photonics” RAS)
WINNERL, S. (Institute of Ion Beam Physics and Materials Research, Helmholtz Zentrum Dresden–Rossendorf, Dresden, Germany)
YAKIMCHUK, E.P. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia)
ZABLUDA, Vladimir (Kirensky Institute of Physics Russian Academy of Sciences, Siberian Branch)
ZHOGIN, Ivan Lvovich (Open Joint Stock Company "Research and Production Enterprise ”Bourevestnik” (Bourevestnik, Inc.), Saint Petersburg, Russia)
ZHURAVSKAYA, Emiliya (Institute of Internal and Preventive Medicine, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences)