Home > Speaker Index

Speaker List

Displaying 129 speakers out of 129
ABEL, Robert (STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
AGNELLO, Riccardo (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne)
BELCHENKO, Yuri (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
BONOMO, Federica (Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik)
BYKOV, Timofey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
CHEN, Dezhi (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)
CHEN, Peng (State Key Laboratory of Advanced Electromagnetic Engineering and Technology, Huazhong University of Science and Technology)
CHEN, Shiyong (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
CHEN, Weidong (Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese academy of sciences)
CUI, Qinglong (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
DEICHULI, Petr (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
EMELEV, Ivan (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
FAIRCLOTH, Dan (STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
GEORGE, Anand Mathai (D-Pace, University of Auckland)
GONCHAROV, Anatoly (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
GORNO, Sophie Danielle Angelica (Consorzio RFX - Università di Padova)
GU, Yuming (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
HABA, Yasuaki (Nagoya University / National Institute for Fusion Science)
HAN, Baoxi (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
HEINEMANN, Bernd (Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik)
HU, Chundong (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
KALVAS, Taneli (University of Jyvaskyla, Department of Physics)
KANG, Yoon (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
KASHIWAGI, Mieko (National Institutes for Quantum and Radiological Science and Technology)
KAZAKOV, Vladislav (Novosibirsk State University, Russia)
KLENOV, Viktor (Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
KOBAYASHI, Wakaba (Keio University)
KOJIMA, Atsushi (National Institutes for Quantum and Radiological Science and Technology)
KOLESNIKOV, Iaroslav (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
KONSTANTINOV, Sergey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
KOSHKAREV, Alexey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
LAPIN, Roman (Institute of Applied Physics of Russian Academy of Sciences)
LIANG, Lizhen (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
MAKAROV, Alexander (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
MIMO, Alessandro (Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik)
MURRAY, Sydney (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
NAGAOKA, Kenichi (National Institute for Fusion Science)
PARK, Min (Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute)
PARKHOMCHUK, Vasily (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
PENNISI, Terry (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
PETROZHITSKY, Alexey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
SAQUILAYAN, Glynnis Mae (National Institutes for Quantum and Radiological Science and Technology)
SHIBATA, Takanori (J-PARC)
SHIKHOVTSEV, Igor (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
STINSON, Chris (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
STOCKLI, Martin (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
TARVAINEN, Olli (STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
TASKAEV, Sergey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
TSUMORI, Katsuyoshi (National Institute for Fusion Science)
WHITEHEAD, Mark (STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
WÜNDERLICH, Dirk (Max-Planck-Institut für Plasmaphysik)
XIE, Yuanlai (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
XU, Yongjian (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
YAN, Wendou (State Key Laboratory of Advanced Electromagnetic Engineering and Technology, Huazhong University of Science and Technology)
ZUO, Chen (Huazhong University of Science and Technology)