Home > Speaker Index

Speaker List

Displaying 132 speakers out of 132
BARANNIKOV, Aleksandr (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad, Russian Federation)
BRAGIN, Alexey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
BULGAKOVA, Vladislava (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
CHKHALO, Nikolai (Institute for Physics of Microstructures of RAS)
CHOPOROVA, Yulia (Budker institute of nuclear physics)
ERENBURG, Simon (Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry SB RAS, Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
ESELEVICH, Danil (Institute of Solid State Chemistry UB RAS, 620990, Ekaterinburg)
EVDOKOV, Oleg (Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SB RAS)
GERASIMOV, Vasily (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
KHASANOV, Ildus (Scientific and Technological Center of Unique Instrumentation of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
KLOPF, J. Michael (Helmholtz Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf (HZDR))
KONDRATIEV, Vladimir (Budker INP SB RAS)
KORUSENKO, Petr (Omsk Scientific Center, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
KOZLOV, Alexander (Voevodsky Institute of chemical kinetics and combustion SB RAS)
KRIVONOSOV, Yuri (Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography, FSRC "Crystallography and photonics" RAS, Moscow, Russian Federation)
LYATUN, Ivan (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Kaliningrad, Russia)
MARATKANOVA, Alena (Udmurt Federal Research Center, Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Izhevsk, Russia)
MEDVEDSKAYA, Polina (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)
MIGINSKIY, Sergey (Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute, Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
MIKHLIN, Yuri (Institute of Chemistry and Chemical Technology of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of sciences)
MOROZ, Ella (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS)
NARIKOVICH, Anton (Imanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)
NIKITIN, Pavel (Lomonosov Moscow State University, Scientific and Technological Center of Unique Instrumentation RAS)
NIZOVSKII, Alexandr (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS)
PIMINOV, Pavel (BINP SB RAS)
RASHCHENKO, Sergey (Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SB RAS)
RUBTSOV, Ivan (Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
SCHNIZER, Pierre (Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie)
SEDELNIKOVA, Ludmila (Central Suberian Botanical Gardens, SB RAS)
SHEKHTMAN, Lev (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
SNIGIREV, Anatoly (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)
STROKOV, Ivan (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
TERESHCHENKO, Oleg (A.V. Rzanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics SB RAS)
VALEEV, Rishat (Udmurt Federal Research Center of UB RAS)
WAWRZYNIAK, Adriana (NSRC Solaris)
ZOLOTOV, Denis (Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography FSRC “Crystallography and Photonics” RAS)
ZVEREV, Dmitrii (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)
ZVEREV, Dmitrii (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)