Home > Speaker Index

Speaker List

Displaying 137 speakers out of 137
BARANOV, Grigory (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
BRAGIN, Alexey (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
BULGAKOVA, Vladislava (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
CHERKASOVA, Olga (Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS)
CHESNOKOV, Evgeniy (Istitute of Chemical Kinetics)
DARIN, Fedor (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
DERGACHEVA, Maria (Institute for Soil Science and Agricultural Chemistry of SB RAS)
GOLDENBERG, Boris (Budker INP SB RAS)
GUROV, Sergey (BINP)
HAJIMA, Ryoichi (National Institutes for Quantum and Radiological Science and Technology)
HÜBERS, Heinz-Wilhelm (German Aerospace Center (DLR) and Humboldt University Berlin)
JEONG, Young Uk (Korea Atomic Energy Research Institute)
KAPORTSEV, Evgeniy (NRC Kurchatovskiy institut)
KIM, Jong-Ki (Catholic University of Daegu, School of Medicine)
KNYAZEV, Boris (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
KORNEEV, Vladivir (Institute of Cell Biophysics, RAS, Institutskaya ul. 3, 142290, Pushchino, Russia)
KUPER, Konstantin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
LOBOVA, Arina (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics SB RAS)
LYATUN, Ivan (X-Ray Coherent Optics Laboratory (IKBFU))
MAKAROVA, Natalya (Altai State Technical University)
MELKONYAN, MARINE (COORDINATOR OF THE NATIONAL CONTACT POINT FOR RESEARCH INFRASTRUCTURES, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY "MISIS")
MIKHLIN, Yuri (Institute of Chemistry and Chemical Technology of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of sciences)
NAZMOV, Vladimir (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
NIKITIN, Alexey (Scientific and Technological Center for Unique Instrumentation of RAS)
NIKITIN, Pavel (Lomonosov Moscow State University)
PELTEK, Sergey (Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS (Novosibirsk, Russia))
PODURETS, Konstantin (NRC "Kurchatov Institute")
RUBTSOV, Ivan (Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
RUKAVISHNIKOV, Mikhail (Scientific equipment group)
SADYKOV, V.A. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia)
SAMYGINA, Valeriya (FSRC "Crystallography and Photonics" RAS, NRC "Kurchatov Institute", Structural Biology Unit CIC bioGUNE Spain)
SERYI, Andrei (John Adams Institute)
SHARAFUTDINOV, Marat (ISSCM SB RAS, BINP SB RAS)
SHEKHTMAN, Lev (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics)
SHKURINOV, Alexander (Faculty of Physics and International Laser Center, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia)
SHMAKOV, Alexander (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SD RAS)
SMIRNOV, Ewgeny (РRFNC-FNIITF, Snezhinsk, Russia)
SNIGIREVA, Irina (European Synchrotron Radiation Facility)
STARENCHENKO, Svetlana (Tomsk State University of Architecture and Building)
SYUGAEV, Alexander (Physical-Technical Institute UB RAS, Izhevsk, Russia)
TOLMACHEV, Timofey (M.N. Mikheev Institute of Metal Physics of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences (IMP UB RAS))
TORGASIN, Konstantin (Graduate School of Energy Science, Kyoto University)
TRUNOVA, Valentina (Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry SB RAS)
VECHKANOVA, Anastasiya (Moscow Region State Educational Institution for higher professional education "University "Dubna")
VOLKOV, vladimir (BINP SB RAS)
VOLKOV, Yuriy (Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography, FSRC “Crystallography and Photonics” RAS)
YAKIMCHUK, E.P. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis of SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia)
ZABLUDA, Vladimir (Kirensky Institute of Physics Russian Academy of Sciences, Siberian Branch)
ZEN, Heishun (Institute of Advanced Energy, Kyoto University)
ZHURAVSKAYA, Emiliya (Institute of Internal and Preventive Medicine, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences)
ZVEREV, Dmitrii (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University)
ZVEREVA, Valentina (Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry SB RAS)